League Scores

View Overall Season Standings

Standings for 6/25/2019

  = First
  = Second
  = Third
  = Largest
TeamSize#1Size#2Size#3Total
Team Thompson (Chad Thompson & Grant Thompson) -- -- -- --
Team Landkamer (Jared Landkamer & David Landkamer) -- -- -- --
Kastner (Randy Kastner & Ann Kastner) -- -- -- --
Team Driscoll (Tom & Jackie) -- -- -- --
KrooKlund (Jesse Krook & Kirk Klund) -- -- -- --
Last Viking (Eric Tvedt & Jeff Hinchcliffe) -- -- -- --
Team Larson (Kevin Larson & Brittany Doornink) -- -- -- --
Shut up and fis (Eric Sikveland & Amanda Anderson) -- -- -- --
Weiss guys (Matt Weiss & Donovan Weiss) -- -- -- --
Black Betty (Mike Steavenson & Mike Johnson) -- -- -- --
Get A Net! (Jeff Stanway & John Johnson) -- -- -- --
Team Legut (Tony Legut & Kathy Legut) -- -- -- --
The Sheperds (Justin Riegel & Ryan Pittman) -- -- -- --
Catfish (James F Hansen & Spike Cardinal) -- -- -- --
Simmer (Brad Simmer & Natalie Simmer) -- -- -- --
Nashterbaiters (Nick Nash & Brandon Nash) -- -- -- --
RS Nets USA (Nick Dahl & Tommy Rivard) -- -- -- --
Madd dangles (Robert blackstone & Dave coffman) -- -- -- --
Hale Storm (Dave Hale & Roy Hale) -- -- -- --
Blue MInnow (Matt Connell & Anthony Marino) -- -- -- --
Hold My Rod (Jeremy Logeais & John Bendlin) -- -- -- --
Bottom Feeders (Matt Murphy & Chris Hacker) -- -- -- --
Trash Fishin (Daniel Dietrich & Lindsay Dietrich) -- -- -- --
Gary (Gary Meyers & Dave Kortum) -- -- -- --
Darth Ranger (Judd & Cory) -- -- -- --
Cheap Hookers (Nate Holt & Scott Gustafson) -- -- -- --
Jim (Jim York & Ron Zimmermann) -- -- -- --
Wallie McBaitfa (Ross Wieber & John Rubenbauer) -- -- -- --
3 Hour Tour (Jim Brugler & Ryan Goulette) -- -- -- --
Midwest money s (Randal Rehling & Tony Schoo) -- -- -- --
Steve (Steve Haumersen & Steve Dorn) -- -- -- --
Emmecks (Darrin Emmeck & Dan emmeck) -- -- -- --
Reel Determined (Tyler Flynn & Trenton Beighley) -- -- -- --
Letterkenny (Kris Klund & Steve Blornstad) -- -- -- --
Team Hannays (Todd Castner & Tim Emanuel) -- -- -- --